WSX WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS PROVISORY STANDINGS 2017

 

WSX World Ranking 2017 MEN
After 16 steps
Rank Name Country Points Best 3
1 Fort Yohan FRA 607
2 Du Peloux Flavien FRA 548
3 Fort Jimmy FRA 530
4 Clusaz Maxence FRA 530
5 Petitcollin Florian FRA 500
6 Hugues Lucien FRA 487
7 Avella Anthony FRA 449
8 Duclos Jonathan FRA 415
9 Mage Leandre  FRA 405
10 Penlann Hugo FRA 388
11 Gautier Elliot FRA 371
12 Riou Nathan FRA 365
13 Sow Guy FRA 357
14 Borromeo Luca ITA 347
15 Doucet Mael FRA 343
16 Menet-Chao Paul FRA 342
17 Tongazara Hiborahimo FRA 340
18 Cadoret Matthieu FRA 340
19 Cossaro Giorgio ITA 337
20 Pyrovolou Ioannis FRA 335
21 Viogne Enzo FRA 334
22 Briex Oscar FRA 333
23 Rahali Vicente Alejandro ESP 331
24 Pallazzi Matteo ITA 328
25 De Marni Marco ITA 326
26 Bacha Gaetan FRA 320
27 Salmon Nicolas FRA 311
28 Pouessel Romain FRA 310
29 Kerlann Gwendal FRA 309
30 Caron Fabien  FRA 308
31 Coquelin Freddy FRA 300
32 Guichard Vincen FRA 294
33 Dayries Ethan FRA 290
34 Cardinal Hugo FRA 285
35 Bibi Ruddy FRA 282
36 Van Hamme Titouan FRA 274
37 Lafenetre Charlie FRA 272
38 Cavelier Thomas FRA 262
39 Bouquet Noah FRA 262
40 Malandin Dylan FRA 252
41 Dayries Liam FRA 250
42 Roignant Theo FRA 249
43 Le Gall Guillaume FRA 244
44 Le Guennec Jeremy FRA 240
45 Renault Louis FRA 235
46 Favre Mercuret Jules FRA 231
47 Francois Alexandre FRA 225
48 Deniaud Ethan FRA 223
49 Gallant Balthazar FRA 217
50 Pletan Samuel FRA 217
51 Joron Simon FRA 216
52 Beretta Alexandre IRL 215
53 Barrilliet Breau Leo FRA 208
54 Morboeuf Mathys FRA 196
55 Guignet Erwan FRA 196
56 Neyraval Yohan FRA 186
57 Altero Ewen FRA 180
58 Charvet Julien FRA 179
59 Coste Frederic FRA 177
60 Luxey Clement FRA 172
61 Roncin Titouan FRA 170
62 Thro Julien FRA 168
63 Bellec Samuel FRA 167
64 Grall Jean-Francois FRA 164
65 Auger Guillaume FRA 162
66 Le Gac Gaetan FRA 158
67 Martin Ronan FRA 158
68 Leleu Eliott FRA 157
69 Sochay Maxence FRA 155
70 Relet Matheo  FRA 154
71 Chalot Ken FRA 152
72 Vallee Gabin FRA 151
73 Haon Maxime FRA 150
74 Heude Paul  FRA 147
75 Bellec Alain FRA 146
76 Metayer Antoine FRA 143
77 Fulbert Matteo FRA 140
78 Barre Hugo FRA 140
79 Dubreuil Maxime FRA 138
80 Clement Eliot FRA 136
81 Clairand Jeremy FRA 136
82 Rousseau Erwan FRA 134
83 Le Goff Kieran FRA 134
84 Simon Kristen FRA 132
85 Pecourt Matteo FRA 132
86 Santos Trigo Jonatan ESP 130
87 Visintin Enzo FRA 128
88 Guenver Quentin FRA 128
89 Turmo Robin FRA 127
90 Le Guen Yvain FRA 126
91 Corre Noa FRA 122
92 Bernard Lethieleux Normane FRA 122
93 Du Peloux Roman FRA 120
94 Bataille Timeo FRA 119
95 Menard Remy FRA 118
96 Chiapponi Gabriele ITA 118
97 Allegrini Matteo ITA 118
98 Demuru Lorenzo ITA 116
99 Francon Alexandre FRA 114
100 Grall Maxence FRA 112
101 Recolin Jules FRA 112
102 Pastormerlo Andrea ITA 111
103 Coupeaud Maxime FRA 110
104 Goulas Quentin FRA 109
105 Thepaut Antoine FRA 108
106 Zakky Samy FRA 106
107 Lourenco Nelson FRA 106
108 Douillard Theo FRA 106
109 Auger Kiliane FRA 106
110 Roudaut Mael FRA 105
111 Laurent Emmanuel FRA 105
112 Jacquet Marzhin FRA 105
113 Mouh Mehdi MAR 104
114 Garnier-Michaud Hugo FRA 103
115 Rougier Bertrand FRA 103
116 Picot Timothe FRA 102
117 Grall Samuel FRA 101
118 Charvet Louis FRA 101
119 Lorigne Charly FRA 100
120 Donato Maccalano Gabriele ITA 98
121 Salvan Mathis FRA 93
122 Terry Estebane FRA 92
123 Bader Armand FRA 92
124 Creff Manao FRA 91
125 Letemplier Teo FRA 91
126 Daridon Yael FRA 90
127 Rabillard Joris FRA 86
128 Rastegar Sebastien FRA 86
129 Menard Nathan FRA 86
130 Jacq Tinle FRA 86
131 Benlahcen Yacine FRA 86
132 Waalon Liam FRA 85
133 Letellier Matys FRA 83
134 Roignant Leny FRA 82
135 Remy Charlyves FRA 82
136 Jugieau Thibault FRA 81
137 Malaquier Altaï FRA 81
138 Veduta Victor FRA 78
139 Poirier Jules FRA 78
140 Lebois Romain FRA 78
141 Gouraud Jules FRA 78
142 Feve Joshua FRA 78
143 Duchemin Matthieu FRA 78
144 Le Coquil Timothe FRA 76
145 Charritton Iban FRA 76
146 Prezeau Benoit FRA 75
147 Renaud Simon FRA 72
148 Mineau Mathieu FRA 72
149 Charbonneau Cyprien FRA 72
150 Rene Rayan FRA 70
151 Cumunel Lucas FRA 70
152 Sarrade Maxime FRA 69
153 Brossard Hugo FRA 68
154 Wegrich Nicolas FRA 66
155 Reulier Teofane FRA 66
156 Noblet Julien FRA 66
157 Luchie Stephane FRA 66
158 De La Rebiere Arthur FRA 65
159 Machicote Damien FRA 64
160 Bernard Mathys FRA 64
161 Peron Claude FRA 62
162 Menes Gaetan FRA 62
163 Chauvaud Samuel FRA 62
164 Chagnaud Theo FRA 62
165 Behr Sylvain FRA 62
166 Martin Benjamin FRA 59
167 Charriton Patxi FRA 59
168 Pichon Florian FRA 58
169 Menet-Chao Tom FRA 58
170 Legros Dylan FRA 58
171 Lacambra Loann FRA 58
172 Brousse Ronan FRA 58
173 Laleve Damien FRA 57
174 Froger Mildred FRA 55
175 Cabestre-Castro Joaquim FRA 55
176 Bonne Corentin FRA 55
177 Thery Ataia FRA 54
178 Menes Vincent FRA 53
179 Varin Nicolas FRA 52
180 Jacq Sonan FRA 52
181 Champigny Yanis FRA 52
182 Baert Alexis FRA 52
183 Ponchart Antoine FRA 51
184 Levasseur Mathieu FRA 50
185 Guiraud Paul FRA 50
186 Dominois Jeffrey  FRA 50
187 Bukowski Fred FRA 50
188 Auger Paul FRA 50
189 Kovalenko Jean FRA 49
190 Thomazeau Lucas FRA 48
191 Rayer Didier FRA 48
192 Oursel Flavian FRA 48
193 Garcia Paul FRA 48
194 Fernandes Kylian FRA 48
195 Combes Cyprien FRA 48
196 Creach Enzo FRA 47
197 Liz Gabriel  FRA 46
198 Legros Dylan  FRA 46
199 Elineau Baptiste FRA 46
200 Bastien Frederick FRA 46
201 Rousseau Angel FRA 44
202 Poirier Mathieu  FRA 44
203 Ollivaux Mael FRA 44
204 Mendu Baptiste FRA 44
205 Henrio Cyrille FRA 44
206 Escarpe Jeremy FRA 44
207 Duchemin Sebastien FRA 44
208 David Erwan FRA 44
209 Rayer Yoan FRA 43
210 Pergaix Loic FRA 43
211 Mouget Colin FRA 43
212 Lemaitre Pierre FRA 43
213 Laprade Nicolas FRA 43
214 Kodelja Dorian FRA 43
215 Cerv Antoine FRA 43
216 Tamisier Melvyn FRA 42
217 Rion-Martzloff Leo FRA 42
218 Romain Sasha-Luther FRA 41
219 Nunes Leonardo Joao Luis FRA 41
220 Lourdel Sebastien FRA 41
221 Soullard Hugo FRA 40
222 Retailleau Joran FRA 40
223 Jumeline Alexis FRA 40
224 Tartary Titouan FRA 39
225 Patureau Mathis FRA 39
226 Colangelo Pierre-Emmanuel FRA 39
227 Bochereau Lois FRA 39
228 Sarrazin Tom FRA 38
229 Nogues Mahe FRA 38
230 De La Rebiere Hector FRA 38
231 Auger Theo FRA 37
232 Aime Nino FRA 37
233 Patureau Noe FRA 36
234 Mouraud Mael FRA 36
235 Lebas Logan FRA 36
236 Dubosc Romeo FRA 36
237 Seidel Simon FRA 35
238 Le Nevanen Matis FRA 35
239 Penaguin Bryan FRA 34
240 Jugieau Bastien FRA 34
241 Coupeaud Julien FRA 34
242 Clara Antonio FRA 34
243 Batard Enzo FRA 34
244 Caradec-Lucas Saig FRA 33
245 Berbiguier Hugo FRA 33
246 Seidel Charly FRA 32
247 Roux Victor FRA 32
248 Fermin Caraballo Cristian FRA 32
249 Clara Esteban FRA 32
250 Pucheu Plante Romain FRA 31
251 Perchoc-Abiven Ethan FRA 31
252 Farre Bastien FRA 31
253 Doublet Pierre FRA 31
254 Cumunel Arthur FRA 31
255 Guiraud Maxime FRA 30
256 Doussin Matheo FRA 30
257 Chicheportich Elliot FRA 30
258 Besnard Antony FRA 30
259 Tassel Alexis FRA 29
260 Martinez Alexy FRA 29
261 Chasseray Natthan FRA 29
262 Rocaut Julen FRA 28
263 Pouliquen Nicolas FRA 28
264 Lellouchi Mohamed-Amine FRA 28
265 Deniaud Nolan FRA 28
266 Nisse Lydian FRA 27
267 Blin Alexis FRA 27
268 Wanstok Oren FRA 26
269 Lacroix Noah FRA 26
270 Fafournoux Paul FRA 26
271 Arbrile Tristan FRA 26
272 Tassel William FRA 25
273 Nicolas Gabriel FRA 25
274 Marchaisseau Ethan FRA 25
275 Tant Elois FRA 24
276 Herment Pierre FRA 24
277 Aument Jules FRA 24
278 Roudaut Titouan FRA 23
279 Berder Quentin FRA 23
280 Allilaire Tom FRA 23
281 Collot Enzo FRA 22
282 Piquet Alex FRA 21
283 Fieu Emilien FRA 21
284 Trijean Maxime FRA 20
285 Kessler Gwendall FRA 20
286 Calvet Leo FRA 20
287 Soullard Ethan FRA 19
288 Gomez Esteve FRA 19
289 Proux Alexis FRA 18
290 Bordet-Vicente Enzo FRA 18
291 Arbrile Celian FRA 18
292 Leusie Pierre Etienne FRA 17
293 Gellin Titouan FRA 17
294 Cembao-Placier Enzo FRA 16
295 Ballanger Anthony FRA 16
296 Viaud Julien FRA 15
297 Metayer Clement FRA 15
298 Guillot Lohan FRA 15
299 Fillon Felicien FRA 15
300 Calvet Hugo FRA 14
301 Garat Enzo FRA 13
302 Touchet Pierre-Louis FRA 12
303 Gourdon Thomas FRA 12
304 Cezanne Marius FRA 12
305 Marchaisseau Mae FRA 11
306 Mahaut Jordan FRA 11
307 Bernela Romain FRA 11
308 Ben Yakhlef Elian FRA 11
309 Lefebvre Romain FRA 10
310 Dinant Kalvin FRA 10
311 Robert Lois FRA 9
312 Zorzan Andrea FRA 8
313 Palet Louis FRA 8
314 Hirsch Raphael FRA 8
315 Gouineaud Loury Arthur FRA 8
316 Pajot Clement FRA 7
317 Cohen Martin Sacha FRA 7
318 Bouffard Jules FRA 7
319 Viaud Antonin FRA 6
320 Letessier Leonard FRA 6
321 Ben Yakhlef Aaron FRA 6
322 Jeanbaptiste Nolhan FRA 5
323 Cadoret Charles FRA 5
324 Langevin Louka FRA 4
325 Calabrese Gabriele FRA 3
326 Feve Mahe FRA 2
327 Allain Kerrian FRA 2
328 Touet-Bomer Doryan FRA 1
329 Serrano Noah FRA 1
330 Rouselle Ethan FRA 1
331 Rivalland Thomas FRA 1
332 Mahil-Veron Elias FRA 1
333 Dos Santos Timy FRA 1

 

WSX World Ranking 2017 WOMEN
After 16 steps
Rank Name Country Points Best 3
1 Duchemin Elisabeth FRA 606
2 Oguey Maud FRA 544
3 Marillier Charline FRA 536
4 Poussier Maelie FRA 504
5 Conzi Francesca ITA 500
6 Conan Maeliss FRA 482
7 Belin Mathilde FRA 454
8 Grall Justine FRA 448
9 Van Der Meulen Marine FRA 407
10 Massara Claudia ITA 365
11 Delfino Alice ITA 348
12 Landrin Zoe FRA 346
13 Gourvenec Naomi FRA 296
14 Castanheira Aude FRA 283
15 Cardinal Julia FRA 282
16 Riou Manon FRA 280
17 Derisbourg Tiffany FRA 269
18 Bersoult Julie FRA 267
19 Dubernet Mallaury FRA 262
20 Langevin Isaline FRA 250
21 Ruet Camille FRA 249
22 Guiffant Tiphaine FRA 244
23 Leterrier Oceane FRA 226
24 Daries Auriane  FRA 219
25 Salmon Clemence FRA 218
26 Mignano Emilie FRA 210
27 Corcinos Elodie FRA 205
28 Sivil Lila Belle FRA 202
29 Simon Emmy FRA 202
30 Roncin Lisa FRA 201
31 Simon Touroumire Eva FRA 198
32 Lecomte Cotton Laure FRA 194
33 Grossin Lisa FRA 192
34 Darrigrand Lea FRA 192
35 Baty Elea FRA 192
36 Fily Marlene FRA 190
37 Lopes Christina FRA 182
38 Parma Gaia ITA 180
39 Belviso Gaia ITA 180
40 Le Gall Sylvie FRA 174
41 Brousseau Sarah FRA 170
42 Simon Anaelle FRA 170
43 Sa Sophia FRA 158
44 Lassaux Justine FRA 153
45 Berrekama Assia FRA 146
46 Lucas Amelie FRA 144
47 Sauget Maxence FRA 143
48 Hernandez Laurine FRA 140
49 Zanette Laura FRA 132
50 Stangalino Federica ITA 130
51 Pellegrini Beatrice ITA 130
52 Goret Louna FRA 128
53 Bordet-Vicente Mary FRA 126
54 Quillivere Celia FRA 125
55 Ropars Annaig FRA 124
56 Gronda Martina ITA 122
57 Condroyer Amandine FRA 120
58 Arzur Chimene FRA 119
59 Bellec Clara FRA 113
60 Mescoff Gwladys FRA 110
61 Chatelin Morganne FRA 109
62 Rougier Jeanne FRA 106
63 Labat Celya FRA 103
64 Sochay Melyssandre FRA 102
65 Ledoux Cezanne FRA 102
66 Faria Edwina FRA 101
67 Rivoalen Klervi FRA 100
68 Appriou Floriane FRA 100
69 Roux Angelina FRA 100
70 Deflandre Mael FRA 100
71 Billard Jessica  FRA 100
72 Morel Helea FRA 99
73 Lecomte Marie FRA 94
74 Riffaut Camille FRA 94
75 Di Natale Morgane FRA 93
76 Arzur Sybille FRA 91
77 Le Gac Margaux FRA 91
78 Uguen Ioena FRA 90
79 Le Duc Laure FRA 89
80 Armingeat Anouk FRA 89
81 Jezequel Clara FRA 88
82 Soubigou Loann FRA 86
83 Puyo Salome FRA 86
84 Laborde Lola FRA 86
85 Chagnaud Marie FRA 86
86 Blandel Clelia FRA 86
87 Le Hir Oceane FRA 85
88 Salasc Candice FRA 82
89 Gervier Manon FRA 82
90 Jimenez Lola FRA 81
91 Lobot Cyrille  FRA 78
92 Decan Lea FRA 78
93 De Voort Albane FRA 78
94 Creismeas Nathalie FRA 78
95 Gervais Andrea FRA 77
96 Bernela Julie FRA 77
97 Mazouz Kalyssa FRA 76
98 De La Croix Margaux FRA 76
99 Hauchecorne Coline FRA 75
100 Fouache-Letellier Lilou FRA 73
101 Oudot Perrine FRA 72
102 Lecomte Camille FRA 72
103 Kerbrat Caroline FRA 72
104 Blin Lisa FRA 72
105 Billaud Clarisse FRA 72
106 Bellavoir Alexiane FRA 72
107 Malaurie Hannah FRA 71
108 Birac-Delong Charline FRA 71
109 Benard Mathilde FRA 67
110 Rouleau Emmy FRA 66
111 Chauvin Justine FRA 66
112 Le Goff Nolwenn FRA 63
113 Vaudeville Ondet Jeanne FRA 62
114 Evrard Maelys FRA 62
115 Cabioch Naig FRA 61
116 Geslin Lou-Ann FRA 60
117 De Voort Margaux FRA 58
118 Chavelli Lucile FRA 58
119 Uguen Bleuenn FRA 55
120 Pellerin Charlotte FRA 55
121 Goyet Noemie FRA 55
122 Aime Lola FRA 55
123 Canterranne Louna FRA 52
124 Pouliquen Ines FRA 51
125 Trains Emilie FRA 50
126 Elineau Lena FRA 50
127 Daguet Clemence FRA 50
128 Briot Noelie FRA 50
129 Le Gall Typhaine FRA 48
130 Davy Maya FRA 48
131 Morel Lyla FRA 46
132 Lacroix Salome FRA 46
133 Roncin Maelle FRA 44
134 Toullec Pauline FRA 43
135 Quemener Lou-Ann FRA 43
136 Masson Adele FRA 43
137 Bescond Lou FRA 41
138 Tomczyk Ilena FRA 40
139 Mouclier Hannah FRA 40
140 Le Guennic Rozenn FRA 40
141 Donne Louane FRA 40
142 Clara Zoe FRA 40
143 Filaquier Gaia FRA 39
144 Mahe Clemence FRA 38
145 Lepineux Charlotte FRA 38
146 Caignon Charlotte FRA 38
147 Bresse Marie-Charlotte FRA 38
148 Le Pol Marie FRA 37
149 Corroyer Melina FRA 37
150 Corre-Auffret Elisa FRA 37
151 Barazer Eva FRA 37
152 Goujon Emma FRA 36
153 Botomisy Maeva FRA 36
154 Gaston Ema FRA 35
155 Yernaux Eva FRA 34
156 Hameau Mailys FRA 34
157 Deshaies-Galinie Noelie FRA 34
158 Viala Lola FRA 33
159 Loncle Aziliz FRA 33
160 Bonnaud Perrine FRA 33
161 Leger Lena FRA 32
162 Guilloux Margaux FRA 32
163 Feau Eryne FRA 32
164 Davy Lena FRA 32
165 Sonzogni-Bernede Nena FRA 31
166 Sergent Aimy FRA 31
167 Salou Ceane FRA 31
168 Ditto Naturelle FRA 31
169 Aveline Enora FRA 31
170 Bertrand-Merias Clea FRA 29
171 Sangay Melissa FRA 28
172 Rabet Louna FRA 28
173 Poisson Camille FRA 27
174 Le Bastard Luna FRA 20
175 Madec Floriane FRA 18
176 Diverres-Omnes Lola FRA 17
177 Comblet Cesarie FRA 15
178 Corre Romane FRA 13
179 Thomas Lola FRA 5

 

 

 

TEAM CROSS (not official)

 
After 1 step  
Rank Name Country Points
1 Tarzan Du Peloux Flavien / Leandre Mage FRA 100
2 Les Bugs Briex Oscar / Lafenêtre Charlie FRA 86
3 Nord Sud Molinary Daniel / Digne Warren  FRA 78
4 Maki Duclos Jonathan / Clusaz Maxence  FRA 72
5 Bogie Milgherle Alessandro / Allegrini Matteo  ITA 66
6 La cascade Hugues Lucien / Bibi Ruddy FRA 62
7 Les poulets Billard Jessica / Du Peloux Roman FRA 58
8 Piroutte Cacahuete Rangeon Sandrine / Pyrovolou Ioannis FRA 55
9 Team 340 De Juvginy Roland / Coria Rashid  FRA 52
10 The strangers Beretta Alexandre / MacDonald Justin  ITA/CAN 50
11 Les carottes Dexheimer Lois / Delpierre Jeanne FRA 48
12 Baga Codazzi Barbara / Parma Gaia  ITA 46
13 Les Spartiates Diako Diabi / Audige Sebsatien  FRA 44
14 Boucherie de Paris Berthelot Mallory / Solène Colin FRA 43
Vimeo Channel
Vimeo Channel

OFFICIAL SPONSORS :

2017 EVENTS

Thouars (Fra)
Thouars (Fra)
Castres (Fra)
Castres (Fra)