WSX WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2016 RANKING

Based on the top 2 results of the season

 

 

 

WSX World Championships Final Ranking 2016

After 18 steps
Rank Name Country Total points Points Best 2
1 Petitcollin Florian FRA 756 570
2 Du Peloux Flavien FRA 734 570
3 Mage Leandre FRA 560 451
4 Cossaro Giorgio ITA 421 421
5 Clusaz Maxence FRA 555 411
6 Molinari Daniel FRA 508 408
7 Delfino Federico ITA 408 408
8 Martins Danilo BRA 366 366
9 Santos Jonatan ESP 352 352
10 Rahali Vicente Alejandro ESP 352 352
11 Barrau Martin FRA 405 350
12 Duclos Jonathan FRA 449 346
13 Hugues Lucien FRA 415 343
14 Lacambra Loann FRA 517 325
15 Chagnaud Theo FRA 475 301
16 Bibi Ruddy FRA 516 291
17 Beretta Alexandre IRL 313 277
18 Digne Warren FRA 248 248
19 Penlann Hugo FRA 293 247
20 Demuru Lorenzo ITA 226 226
21 Avella Anthony FRA 216 216
22 Montavon Christian SUI 216 216
23 Bunel Thomas FRA 203 203
24 Watelet Nicolas FRA 247 201
25 Riou Nathan FRA 456 200
26 Cardinal Hugo FRA 407 200
27 De Juvigny Roland FRA 197 197
28 Pyrovolou Ioannis FRA 188 188
29 Mariette Marvyn FRA 181 181
30 Eguino Xavi PER 181 181
31 Salmon Nicolas FRA 240 178
32 Elias Yoann FRA 213 176
33 Lethieleux Normane FRA 176 176
34 Provost Jean-Yves FRA 173 173
35 Coquelin Freddy FRA 302 172
36 Blagushin Andrey UKR 170 170
37 Kerlann Gwendal FRA 370 164
38 Coste Frederic FRA 164 164
39 Amaro Linan Luis ESP 164 164
40 Vagnone Lorenzo ITA 162 162
41 Briex Oscar FRA 274 158
42 Le Gall Guillaume FRA 262 158
43 De Marni Marco ITA 157 157
44 Jarillo Noel ESP 157 157
45 Clair Quentin FRA 156 156
46 Lescure Louis FRA 156 156
47 Cadet Maxime FRA 154 154
48 Bori Sanchez Jesus ESP 154 154
49 Brava Mathieu FRA 153 153
50 Quintin Kevin FRA 153 153
51 Borromeo Luca ITA 151 151
52 Huet Nathan FRA 150 150
53 Causape Ortega Rafael ESP 150 150
54 Miquel Freddy FRA 149 149
55 Posso Henao Jorge COL 149 149
56 Ramon Lorenzo ESP 148 148
57 Carne Fontanet Jordi ESP 147 147
58 Chiapponi Gabriele ITA 146 146
59 Alonso Hernandez Mario ESP 146 146
60 Favre-Mercuret Jules FRA 145 145
61 Dotsenko Eduard  UKR 145 145
62 Doublet Pierre FRA 183 144
63 Debenedetti Edoardo ITA 144 144
64 Garcia Soto Oliver ESP 144 144
65 Rabillard Joris FRA 245 143
66 Garzon Javier  COL 143 143
67 Gelmi Dennis ITA 141 141
68 Olalde Alejandro MEX 141 141
69 Paugam Jean-Jacques FRA 266 138
70 Pastormerlo Andrea ITA 138 138
71 Bregeon Nathan FRA 138 138
72 Bouquet Charly FRA 136 136
73 Joron Simon FRA 250 134
74 Vathonne Emerson FRA 134 134
75 Parvery Mathis FRA 130 130
76 Martin Ronan FRA 130 130
77 Macdonald Justin CAN 130 130
78 Fort Jimmy FRA 129 129
79 Verger Corentin FRA 128 128
80 Daguin Hugo FRA 126 126
81 Bellec Samuel FRA 226 124
82 Guenver Quentin FRA 169 121
83 Sow Guy FRA 114 114
84 Denis Alexandre FRA 110 110
85 Jumeline Alexis FRA 108 108
86 Arbrile Tristan FRA 132 103
87 Menet-Chao Paul FRA 139 100
88 Zhigalov Aleksei RUS 100 100
89 Unwin Shaun CAN 100 100
90 Hulot Damien FRA 100 100
91 Fremond Marc FRA 100 100
92 Francisco Victor FRA 100 100
93 Doucet Mael FRA 100 100
94 Cassol Matthieu FRA 100 100
95 Le Goff Kieran FRA 99 99
96 Renaud Simon FRA 98 98
97 Joubert Ethan FRA 98 98
98 Grall Maxence FRA 212 97
99 Le Gac Gaetan FRA 181 94
100 Roignant Theo FRA 178 94
101 Garnier-Michaud Hugo FRA 162 94
102 Thevenot Denis FRA 94 94
103 Baert Alexis FRA 90 90
104 Le Guen Yvain FRA 193 89
105 Reulier Teofane FRA 88 88
106 Demartin Keny FRA 88 88
107 Simon Kristen FRA 127 87
108 Famechon Erwan FRA 86 86
109 Dennis Bredan  CAN 86 86
110 Bogrets Roman RUS 86 86
111 Bacha Gaetan FRA 86 86
112 Tassel Alexis FRA 85 85
113 Prigent Hugo FRA 84 84
114 Perchoc-Abiven Ethan FRA 84 84
115 Jugieau Thibault FRA 163 83
116 Creff Manao FRA 140 83
117 Lorigne Charly FRA 83 83
118 Lafenetre Charlie FRA 111 82
119 Rousseau Erwan FRA 118 80
120 Sochay Maxence FRA 134 79
121 Pergaix Loic FRA 79 79
122 Martin Antone FRA 79 79
123 Du Peloux Roman FRA 108 78
124 Prieur Clement FRA 83 78
125 Foucrier Tom FRA 78 78
126 Ershov Sergey RUS 78 78
127 Delavault Yohan FRA 78 78
128 Bonnet Corentin FRA 78 78
129 Pucheu Plante Romain FRA 101 77
130 Lheureux Antoine FRA 77 77
131 Pajot Clement FRA 76 76
132 Marechal Etienne FRA 76 76
133 Colas-Pinault Matthieu FRA 106 75
134 Picot Timothe FRA 75 75
135 Roudaut Mael FRA 106 74
136 Menes Gaetan FRA 119 73
137 Mineau Mathieu FRA 73 73
138 Jacq Sonan FRA 73 73
139 Thro Julien FRA 72 72
140 Novozhilov Denis RUS 72 72
141 Menant Olivier FRA 72 72
142 Basin Leon CAN 72 72
143 Jugieau Bastien FRA 131 71
144 Nisse Lydian FRA 71 71
145 Charvet Louis FRA 71 71
146 Pletan Samuel FRA 93 70
147 Tisleric Mathias FRA 70 70
148 De La Rebiere Arthur FRA 97 69
149 Galand Axel FRA 69 69
150 Renault Louis FRA 68 68
151 Riolet Lucas FRA 67 67
152 Champigny Yanis FRA 67 67
153 Rollin Romain FRA 66 66
154 Pommerieux Thomas FRA 66 66
155 Kryukov Pavel RUS 66 66
156 Gardiner Chase CAN 66 66
157 Delavault Thomas FRA 66 66
158 Thepaut Antoine FRA 121 65
159 Visintin Enzo FRA 92 65
160 Viogne Enzo FRA 90 64
161 David Erwan FRA 64 64
162 Dayries Ethan FRA 85 63
163 Gallant Balthazar FRA 82 63
164 Relet Matheo FRA 63 63
165 Roignant Leny FRA 90 62
166 Tikhiy Mikhail  RUS 62 62
167 Paugam Jean Marie FRA 62 62
168 Joron Matthieu FRA 62 62
169 Ferradou Raphael FRA 62 62
170 Druetto Mathieu FRA 62 62
171 Cochennec Alexandre FRA 62 62
172 Billaud Maxime FRA 62 62
173 Amara Remi FRA 62 62
174 Zimin Nikolay RUS 58 58
175 Yllan Timothe FRA 58 58
176 Soullard Ethan FRA 58 58
177 Santellani Enzo FRA 58 58
178 Marsh David CAN 58 58
179 Gaborit Matthieu FRA 58 58
180 Dubreuil Maxime FRA 58 58
181 Cadoret Matthieu FRA 57 57
182 Neyraval Yohan FRA 55 55
183 Mengherle Alessandro ITA 55 55
184 Melikov Alexander  RUS 55 55
185 Marguet Dorian FRA 55 55
186 Henson Jay CAN 55 55
187 Dubourg Tantin Tony FRA 55 55
188 Coupeaud Maxime FRA 55 55
189 Carlier Bryan FRA 55 55
190 Boulay Priam FRA 55 55
191 Bougard Nicolas FRA 55 55
192 Bouchereau Johan FRA 55 55
193 Bellec Alain FRA 55 55
194 Altero Ewen FRA 55 55
195 Yulmukhametov Vladislav RUS 52 52
196 Serrec Evan FRA 52 52
197 Poirier Jules FRA 52 52
198 Le Dentu Gerald FRA 52 52
199 Jouffriault Bastien FRA 52 52
200 Durand Michael FRA 52 52
201 Davidson-Pillon Daniel CAN 52 52
202 Blin Alexis FRA 64 50
203 Shvecov Sergey RUS 50 50
204 Lemaitre Pierre FRA 50 50
205 Fajkovic Bryan CAN 50 50
206 Dufour Thomas FRA 50 50
207 Charbonneau Franck FRA 50 50
208 Perfezou Jeremy FRA 48 48
209 Molaro Dave CAN 48 48
210 Moinault Nathan FRA 48 48
211 Khlopin Sergey RUS 48 48
212 Jacq Tinle FRA 48 48
213 Fazilleau Antoine FRA 48 48
214 Dubois Philippe FRA 48 48
215 Angione Samuele FRA 48 48
216 Allegrini Matteo ITA 48 48
217 Tongazara Hiborahimo FRA 65 47
218 Pouliquen Nicolas FRA 47 47
219 Hirsch Raphael FRA 47 47
220 Deniaud Ethan FRA 47 47
221 Charvet Julien FRA 47 47
222 Thiessen Will CAN 46 46
223 Rayer Yoan FRA 46 46
224 Pare Sebastien  FRA 46 46
225 Moal Julien  FRA 46 46
226 Miroshnichenko Aleksei RUS 46 46
227 Lourenco Nelson FRA 46 46
228 Febvay Jean-Marc FRA 46 46
229 Dufour Hugo FRA 46 46
230 Cumunel Lucas FRA 46 46
231 Zebrin Nikita RUS 44 44
232 Unwin Jason CAN 44 44
233 Ricard Quentin FRA 44 44
234 Chandebois Robin FRA 44 44
235 Reignier Lenny FRA 43 43
236 Leigh Spencer CAN 43 43
237 Guiraud Paul FRA 43 43
238 Dieu Michel FRA 43 43
239 Cadiou Quentin FRA 43 43
240 Berthelot Tom FRA 43 43
241 Tanguy Killian FRA 41 41
242 Salvan Mathis FRA 41 41
243 Ronchi Andrea ITA 41 41
244 Machicote Damien FRA 41 41
245 Clay Ryan CAN 41 41
246 Bernard Corentin FRA 41 41
247 Augier Thierry FRA 41 41
248 Sarrade Maxime FRA 51 40
249 Lochon Guillaume FRA 48 40
250 Olicard Antoine FRA 40 40
251 Jacquet Marzhin FRA 40 40
252 Soullard Hugo FRA 39 39
253 Madec Tom FRA 39 39
254 Jonqua Julian FRA 39 39
255 Caroujel Clement Jeremy FRA 39 39
256 Romain Sasha-Luther FRA 38 38
257 Langlois Johan FRA 38 38
258 Caron Fabien FRA 38 38
259 Brillaud Ronan FRA 38 38
260 Kidnay Perks Alexandre FRA 37 37
261 Herault Mathieu FRA 37 37
262 Chavelli Felix FRA 37 37
263 Rousseau Angel FRA 36 36
264 Charritton Iban FRA 36 36
265 Charbonneau Cyprien FRA 36 36
266 Bernard Dewashes Adrien FRA 36 36
267 Lansac Pierre-Marie FRA 35 35
268 Fulbert Matteo FRA 35 35
269 Fontes Justin FRA 35 35
270 Charriton Patxi FRA 35 35
271 Garnault Evan FRA 34 34
272 Feve Joshua FRA 34 34
273 Brecin Sebastien FRA 34 34
274 Roncin Titouan FRA 33 33
275 Pouessel Romain FRA 33 33
276 Dieudegard Celio FRA 33 33
277 Diaby Diako FRA 33 33
278 Champion Victor FRA 33 33
279 Tanguy Maelo FRA 32 32
280 Coria Rashid FRA 32 32
281 Boireau Alan FRA 32 32
282 Gicquel Arnaud FRA 31 31
283 Chauvaud Samuel FRA 31 31
284 Vermeulen Nathael FRA 30 30
285 Tanguy Theo FRA 30 30
286 Leclaire Martin FRA 30 30
287 Guignet Erwan FRA 29 29
288 Collot Enzo FRA 29 29
289 Briand Mael FRA 29 29
290 Bal Mohamed FRA 29 29
291 Nogues Mahe FRA 28 28
292 Labordere Paul FRA 28 28
293 Herment Pierre FRA 28 28
294 Bal Fadel FRA 28 28
295 Barragan Diego FRA 27 27
296 Laleve Damien FRA 29 26
297 Senechal Theo FRA 26 26
298 Morizur Erell FRA 26 26
299 Adele Leo FRA 26 26
300 Morboeuf Mathys FRA 26 25
301 Palumbo Giovanni FRA 25 25
302 Goulas Adrien FRA 25 25
303 Chasseray Natthan FRA 25 25
304 Sommer Pierrick FRA 24 24
305 Jourdan Nicolas FRA 24 24
306 Goulas Quentin FRA 24 24
307 Dalmont Victor FRA 23 23
308 Arbrile Celian FRA 23 23
309 Prezeau Benoit FRA 22 22
310 Guiraud Maxime FRA 22 22
311 Adam Enzo FRA 21 21
312 Renard Julien FRA 26 20
313 Dayries Liam FRA 21 20
314 Bouquet Noah FRA 20 20
315 Bizot Jeremy FRA 20 20
316 Mas Louis FRA 19 19
317 Metayer Antoine FRA 18 18
318 Lacroix Noah FRA 18 18
319 Fieu Emilien FRA 17 17
320 Citarel Tiago FRA 16 16
321 Remy Charlyves FRA 15 15
322 Thery Ataia FRA 14 14
323 Macquart Valentin FRA 14 14
324 Rion-Martzloff Leo FRA 13 13
325 Calvet Leo FRA 13 13
326 Masson Elliot FRA 12 12
327 Togbedji Alexis FRA 11 11
328 Dubois Matt FRA 11 11
329 Nachtergael Kelian FRA 10 10
330 Alexandre Francois FRA 10 10
331 Harang Louis FRA 9 9
332 Dubosc Romeo FRA 9 9
333 Cumunel Arthur FRA 9 9
334 Clement Eliot FRA 9 9
335 Bizot Bastien FRA 9 9
336 Retailleau Joran FRA 8 8
337 Rosell Florian FRA 7 7
338 Ponchart Antoine FRA 7 7
339 Bataille Timeo FRA 7 7
340 Lenne Nathan FRA 6 6
341 Cohen Martin Sacha  FRA 6 6
342 Polet Louis  FRA 5 5
343 Tamisier Melvyn FRA 4 4
344 Gaultier Marie Mathis FRA 4 4
345 Dussaby Mayki  FRA 4 4
346 Trijean Maxime FRA 3 3
347 Houles Theo FRA 3 3
348 Carrier Enzo FRA 3 3
349 Vallee Gabin FRA 2 2
350 Menet-Chao Tom FRA 2 2
351 Marchaisseau Ethan FRA 2 2
352 Mahil-Veron Elias FRA 2 2
353 Deniaud Nolan FRA 2 2
354 Cembao-Placier Enzo FRA 2 2
355 Anouck Albert  FRA 2 2
356 Terry Estebane FRA 1 1
357 Rocaut Julen FRA 1 1
358 Piquet Alex FRA 1 1
359 Metayer Clement FRA 1 1
360 Martinez Aaron FRA 1 1
361 Marchaisseau Mae FRA 1 1
362 Mahil Elias FRA 1 1
363 Hudeley Lanami Ilian FRA 1 1
364 Haon Maxime FRA 1 1
365 Fleury Roussel Nathan FRA 1 1
366 Feve Mahe FRA 1 1
367 Deslandes Cyprien FRA 1 1
368 Calvet Hugo FRA 1 1
369 Bernela Romain FRA 1 1

 

 

 

WSX World Championships Final Ranking 2016

After 17 steps
Rank Name Country Total points Points Best 2
1 Monneron Mathilde  FRA 600 600
2 Delfino Alice ITA 540 540
3 Marillier Charline FRA 466 466
4 Billard Jessica FRA 705 464
5 Duchemin Elisabeth FRA 424 338
6 Daries Auriane FRA 475 279
7 Dubernet Mallaury FRA 309 251
8 Conzi Francesca ITA 250 250
9 Oguey Maud FRA 354 231
10 Vilella Sara ESP 226 226
11 Garcia Garcia Claudia ESP 216 216
12 Massara Claudia ITA 207 207
13 Juan Franco Sheila ESP 207 207
14 Carreras Sofi ARG 201 201
15 Faria Ornella FRA 383 200
16 Rangeon Sandrine FRA 300 200
17 Houssais Anna FRA 300 200
18 Brivio Francesca ITA 195 195
19 Munoz Maria ESP 195 195
20 Debenedetti Camilla ITA 190 190
21 Cardinal Julia FRA 397 178
22 Boutard Aza FRA 176 176
23 Stephan Flora FRA 258 172
24 Corcinos Elodie FRA 166 166
25 Brousseau Sarah FRA 255 164
26 Conan Maeliss FRA 219 164
27 Gourvenec Naomi FRA 366 158
28 Petit Marion FRA 158 158
29 Pertoldi Veronique FRA 228 156
30 Baudet Oceane FRA 148 148
31 Hernandez Laurine FRA 294 140
32 Simon Emmy FRA 268 138
33 Van Der Meulen Marine FRA 188 136
34 Oudot Perrine FRA 136 136
35 Berrekama-Lucas Assia FRA 281 134
36 Riou Manon FRA 254 124
37 Belin Mathilde FRA 172 124
38 Le Brun Ambroisine FRA 124 124
39 Trains Emilie FRA 120 120
40 Landrin Zoe FRA 171 116
41 Le Roux Camille FRA 116 116
42 Delpierre Jeanne FRA 113 113
43 Ruet Camille FRA 149 111
44 Challier Pauline FRA 110 110
45 Briant Nolwenn FRA 110 110
46 Salmon Clemence FRA 154 108
47 Decan Lea FRA 153 107
48 Faria Edwina FRA 170 105
49 Racaud Chloe FRA 100 100
50 Mitrofanova Anna RUS 100 100
51 Cochey-Cahuzac Eva FRA 100 100
52 Bellec Clara FRA 136 96
53 Lopes Christina FRA 133 96
54 Arzur Chimene FRA 209 94
55 Mazouz Kalyssa FRA 93 93
56 Bescond Lou FRA 93 93
57 Poussier Maelie FRA 92 92
58 Augui Lea FRA 91 91
59 Le Guennic Rozenn FRA 164 89
60 Touileb Cherifa FRA 86 86
61 Spiridonova Tatiana RUS 86 86
62 Pham Van Hue Nahema FRA 86 86
63 Bouquet Alix FRA 85 85
64 Sochay Melyssandre FRA 118 82
65 Ropars Annaig FRA 168 81
66 Chatelin Morganne FRA 115 80
67 Masson Adele FRA 114 80
68 Khenissi Myriam FRA 80 80
69 Bersoult Julie FRA 80 80
70 Castanheira Aude FRA 111 79
71 De Voort Albane FRA 79 79
72 Simon Anaelle FRA 78 78
73 Riviere Jane FRA 78 78
74 Pradal Clara FRA 78 78
75 Pham Van Hue Salome FRA 78 78
76 Pellerin Charlotte FRA 78 78
77 Mamonova Evgenia RUS 78 78
78 Derisbourg Tiffany FRA 78 78
79 Quillevere Celia FRA 157 77
80 Kerbrat Laurianne FRA 109 77
81 Le Gall Typhaine FRA 106 77
82 Uguen Ioena FRA 77 77
83 Lecomte Marie FRA 156 76
84 Rivoalen Klervi FRA 140 76
85 Tulikowski Eva FRA 111 76
86 Chauvin Justine FRA 110 76
87 Langevin Isaline FRA 75 75
88 Tikhaya Daria  RUS 72 72
89 Parma Gaia ITA 72 72
90 Mechineau Chloe FRA 72 72
91 Le Gall Sylvie FRA 72 72
92 Kerbrat Caroline FRA 72 72
93 Briot Noelie FRA 72 72
94 Darrigrand Lea FRA 100 71
95 Sivil Lila Belle FRA 96 71
96 Appriou Floriane FRA 71 71
97 Kervella Maelyss FRA 70 70
98 Mescoff Gwladys FRA 101 69
99 Pouliquen Ines FRA 97 69
100 Le Gac Margaux FRA 135 68
101 Lassaux Justine FRA 67 67
102 Corroyer Melina FRA 90 66
103 Sa Sophia FRA 66 66
104 Rougier Jeanne FRA 66 66
105 Moguchaia Viktoriia RUS 66 66
106 Mignano Emilie FRA 66 66
107 Gautier Violette FRA 66 66
108 Gauteron Audrey FRA 66 66
109 Chagnaud Marie FRA 66 66
110 Carlier Edonis FRA 66 66
111 Bouffard Adele FRA 66 66
112 Migeon Marie FRA 62 62
113 Leterrier Oceane FRA 62 62
114 Lecomte Cotton Laure FRA 62 62
115 Jimenez Lola FRA 62 62
116 Dexheimer Lois FRA 62 62
117 Baty Elea FRA 62 62
118 Blin Lisa FRA 84 61
119 Soubigou Loann FRA 60 60
120 Di Natale Morgane FRA 60 60
121 Quemener Youna FRA 107 58
122 Le Duc Laure FRA 96 58
123 Malaurie Hannah FRA 87 58
124 Le Dentu Ludivine FRA 58 58
125 Guerin Louison FRA 58 58
126 Morel Helea FRA 102 57
127 Zanette Laura FRA 55 55
128 Roncin Maelle FRA 55 55
129 Inbaraj Gabrielle FRA 55 55
130 Delahaye Marie FRA 55 55
131 Morizur Arven FRA 80 54
132 Queguiner Tippi FRA 72 52
133 Toullec Pauline FRA 52 52
134 Nogues Lola FRA 52 52
135 Herault Ilona FRA 52 52
136 Corcinos Laetitia FRA 52 52
137 Codazzi Barbara ITA 52 52
138 Le Caroff Sarah FRA 50 50
139 Kidnay Perks Juliette FRA 50 50
140 Grall Justine FRA 50 50
141 Chavelli Lucile FRA 50 50
142 Lepineux Charlotte FRA 49 49
143 Burasovitch Mayrin FRA 49 49
144 Briot Elena FRA 48 48
145 Armingeat Cleo FRA 46 46
146 Adekoya Risikat FRA 46 46
147 Salou Ceane FRA 64 44
148 Hameau Mailys FRA 63 44
149 Morizur Steren FRA 60 44
150 Billaud Clarisse FRA 44 44
151 Bourdais Evaelle FRA 43 43
152 Morel Lyla FRA 68 41
153 Le Toullec Pauline FRA 41 41
154 Dagorn Nolwenn FRA 41 41
155 Bernela Julie FRA 41 41
156 Wolyniec Lucie FRA 40 40
157 Leduc Laure FRA 40 40
158 Clara Zoe FRA 40 40
159 Arzur Sybille FRA 61 39
160 Lachevre Satheen FRA 39 39
161 Gaston Ema FRA 39 39
162 Perez Maelys FRA 37 37
163 Briant Lou-Anne FRA 37 37
164 Morizur Erell FRA 36 36
165 Filaquier Gaia  FRA 36 36
166 Bordet-Vicente Mary FRA 36 36
167 Corre-Auffret Elisa FRA 43 34
168 Viala Lola  FRA 34 34
169 Donne Louane FRA 33 33
170 Renaud Lise FRA 30 30
171 Le Hir Oceane FRA 30 30
172 Comblet Cesarie FRA 29 29
173 Armingeat Anouk FRA 29 29
174 Sauget Maxence FRA 28 28
175 Quemener Lou-Ann FRA 35 27
176 Aveline Enora FRA 25 25
177 Johnstone Eva FRA 24 24
178 Cabioch Naig FRA 23 23
179 Sallafranque Typhaine FRA 18 18
180 Lapis Lilou FRA 17 17
181 Tanguy Darina FRA 11 11

 

 

 

TEAM CROSS (not official)

 
After 1 step  
Rank Name Country Points
1 Tarzan Du Peloux Flavien / Leandre Mage FRA 100
2 Les Bugs Briex Oscar / Lafenêtre Charlie FRA 86
3 Nord Sud Molinary Daniel / Digne Warren  FRA 78
4 Maki Duclos Jonathan / Clusaz Maxence  FRA 72
5 Bogie Milgherle Alessandro / Allegrini Matteo  ITA 66
6 La cascade Hugues Lucien / Bibi Ruddy FRA 62
7 Les poulets Billard Jessica / Du Peloux Roman FRA 58
8 Piroutte Cacahuete Rangeon Sandrine / Pyrovolou Ioannis FRA 55
9 Team 340 De Juvginy Roland / Coria Rashid  FRA 52
10 The strangers Beretta Alexandre / MacDonald Justin  ITA/CAN 50
11 Les carottes Dexheimer Lois / Delpierre Jeanne FRA 48
12 Baga Codazzi Barbara / Parma Gaia  ITA 46
13 Les Spartiates Diako Diabi / Audige Sebsatien  FRA 44
14 Boucherie de Paris Berthelot Mallory / Solène Colin FRA 43
Vimeo Channel
Vimeo Channel

OFFICIAL SPONSORS :

2017 EVENTS

Thouars (Fra)
Thouars (Fra)
Castres (Fra)
Castres (Fra)