WSX WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013 RANKING

Based on the top 3 results of the season

WSX World Ranking 2013 MEN
After 9 steps
Rank Name Country Points
1 Avella Anthony FRA 838
2 Sukhenko Ilya RUS 721
3 Quintin Kevin FRA 676
4 Du Peloux Flavien FRA 668
5 Lelievre Pierre FRA 550
6 De Paoli Jim SUI 549
7 Wellsmore Christopher John AUS 536
8 Montavon Christian SUI 517
9 Santos Jonatan ESP 513
10 Lieurey Thomas FRA 488
11 Santos Bruno POR 439
12 Pottier Antony BEL 431
13 Quinger Falko GER 428
14 Blagushin Andrey UKR 408
15 Senelier Cedric FRA 396
16 Anin Maxim RUS 391
17 Kudrevatykh Alexander RUS 374
18 Rahali Vicente Alejandro ESP 369
19 Perna Harry FRA 353
20 Hernandez Javier ESP 346
21 Mehli Manuel Silvester SUI 345
22 Borovskiy Andriy UKR 320
23 Nörl Moritz GER 316
24 Lopez Pelayo Adrian ESP 305
25 Mengherle  Alessandro ITA 297
26 Ladurner Daniel AUT 294
27 Pechuzal Kevin FRA 293
28 Mage Leandre FRA 288
29 Hoffmann Michael GER 284
30 Colliaux Nicolas FRA 281
31 Clusaz Maxence FRA 280
32 Andrieu Aymeric FRA 265
33 Oguey Damien FRA 253
34 Couitti Dylan FRA 232
35 Ferrucci Andrea ITA 227
36 Sim WanSu KOR 226
37 Ryanzantsev Kirill RUS 224
38 Caron Fabien FRA 223
39 Cheremetieff Igor FRA 217
40 Tassorn  Jeerasak THA 216
41 Finocchiaro Anthony FRA 216
42 Duclos Jonathan FRA 204
43 Zhang Chi 张驰 CHN 201
44 Godenaire Romain FRA 200
45 Varin Nicolas FRA 193
46 Mboup Ibrahima SEN 191
47 Couitti Tanguy FRA 190
48 Moshak Kostya UKR 185
49 De Masi Niccolò ITA 185
50 Zhigalov Alexey RUS 181
51 Indelicato Angelo ITA 176
52 Bogrec Roman RUS 170
53 Mélique Jeremy FRA 169
54 Delaune Alois FRA 169
55 De Cristofaro Gianluca ITA 167
56 Belov Boris RUS 167
57 Zolotuhin Artem RUS 164
58 Riviera Marcello ITA 164
59 Zhao Zhen Hua 赵振华 CHN 162
60 Guslandi Lorenzo ITA 162
61 Zhang Xiao Yu 张晓宇 CHN 161
62 Shekshuev Dmitry RUS 161
63 Fremond Marc FRA 160
64 Worapoj Boonim THA 159
65 Sukharev Mikhail RUS 159
66 Valerio Oliviero ITA 157
67 Polushkin Arseniy RUS 157
68 Morasse Raymond Pascal CAN 157
69 Shumeev Jora RUS 156
70 Shen Xiang Yu 沈翔宇 CHN 156
71 Ferrari Tiziano ITA 156
72 Li Xiu Zheng 李修政 CHN 154
73 Karnasevich Ivan RUS 154
74 Ye Cheng Jin 叶成锦 CHN 153
75 Miotto Mirko ITA 153
76 Ivanov Nikita RUS 153
77 Shirobokov Denis RUS 151
78 Ronchi Andrea ITA 150
79 Istomin Dmitry RUS 150
80 Cui Xiao Xu 崔晓旭 CHN 150
81 Costa Jacopo ITA 150
82 Tidore Raffaello ITA 149
83 Martsynyuk Evgeniy RUS 149
84 Huang Ming Song 黄明嵩 TPE 149
85 Rios Cesare ITA 148
86 Reitblat Alexander RUS 148
87 Peng Lian Fen 彭濂芬 CHN 148
88 Wolde Dawt ITA 147
89 Sedlmeier Martin GER 147
90 Gutsalov Maxim RUS 147
91 Dong Lei 董磊 CHN 147
92 Bobrov Anton RUS 147
93 Belousov Dmitriy RUS 147
94 Adriani Json ITA 147
95 Santilli Diego ITA 146
96 Fedulov Sergey RUS 146
97 Bi Mei Bao 闭美宝 CHN 146
98 Yin Hsian Gen 殷祥恩 TPE 145
99 Pinchuk Ivan RUS 145
100 Yu Shu Shan 余书山 CHN 144
101 Pintacorona Cristian ITA 144
102 Mosolov Anton RUS 144
103 Zhang Tao 张涛 CHN 143
104 Sviridov Mihail RUS 143
105 Cucci Emanuele ITA 143
106 Tsokolov Alexey RUS 142
107 Marrucci Claudio ITA 142
108 Huang Yun 黄云 CHN 142
109 Lefemine Massimo ITA 141
110 Huang Ka 黄卡 CHN 141
111 Cossaro Giorgio ITA 141
112 Belov Yuriy RUS 141
113 Fronteddu Manolo ITA 140
114 Ershov Sergey RUS 140
115 Chuang Gejr 庄格志 TPE 140
116 Wernli Andy SUI 139
117 Wang Song 王松 CHN 139
118 Soloviov Evgeniy RUS 139
119 Zhang Shen 张申 CHN 138
120 Lucarini David ITA 138
121 Dugnist Vladislav RUS 138
122 Zhou Han Wen 周瀚文 CHN 137
123 Minaichev Fedor RUS 137
124 Guichard Vincèn FRA 137
125 Estoppey Jonathan SUI 137
126 Bianconi Nicola ITA 137
127 Tikhiy Michael RUS 136
128 Pan Yuan 潘援 CHN 136
129 Xu Hao 徐浩 CHN 135
130 Moseev Alexey RUS 135
131 Colamartino Antonio ITA 135
132 Pieralli Lorenzo ITA 134
133 Liu Jia 刘加 CHN 134
134 Komarov Mihail RUS 134
135 Martin Yohan FRA 133
136 Kim Dong Kyu KOR 133
137 Dovhel Serhei UKR 133
138 Demuru Lorenzo ITA 133
139 Kichatov Nikita RUS 132
140 Bayu Bimantara Sidoyono INA 132
141 Li Feng Di 李封帝 CHN 131
142 Ji Zhi Ming 季智明 CHN 130
143 Genoud Maxime SUI 130
144 Li Xi Jian 李锡健 CHN 129
145 Yu Hsueh Wen 俞学彣 TPE 128
146 Su Chang 苏畅 CHN 127
147 Feng Zhen Fa 冯振发 CHN 126
148 Wang Xiao Yu 王啸宇 CHN 125
149 Shen Xuan 沈轩 CHN 124
150 Wang Ming Yang 王阳明 CHN 123
151 Yu Meng hsin 游孟昕 TPE 122
152 Zhang Bo 章勃 CHN 121
153 Zhao Hong Wen 赵宏文 CHN 120
154 Veduda Victor FRA 120
155 Yeh Che Chun 叶哲均 TPE 119
156 Bourdin Luc FRA 117
157 Marguet Cyrille FRA 114
158 Kullap Erki EST 112
159 Cortell Nicolas FRA 111
160 Saez David ESP 110
161 Massing Luc FRA 109
162 Leonhardt Tobias SUI 108
163 Moller Patrice FRA 106
164 Uebelmann Yves SUI 105
165 Clair Quentin FRA 105
166 Delescluse Jerome FRA 104
167 Denoue Clément FRA 101
168 Bernyak Carlo ITA 101
169 Coppey Alexandre SUI 100
170 Ponzanelli Mirko ITA 99
171 Chiaponni Gabriele ITA 99
172 Pastomerlo Andrea ITA 98
173 Escarpe Jérémy FRA 98
174 Medjeber Abdel SUI 97
175 Moreau Quentin FRA 96
176 Lorenzo Ramon ESP 96
177 Lafranceschina Thomas FRA 94
178 Benessiano Nicolas FRA 93
179 Lambolez Nicolas FRA 92
180 Thevenin Jonathan FRA 90
181 Pelage Olivier FRA 82
182 Martin Ronan FRA 78
183 Hulot Damien FRA 78
184 Fort Yohan FRA 72
185 Canteau Marius FRA 70
186 Latouche Taylor FRA 62
187 Le Goff Kieran FRA 58
188 Barrau Martin FRA 57
189 Berthier François FRA 55
190 Pinto Gregoire FRA 50
191 Camus Etienne FRA 48
192 Monserand Julien FRA 46
193 Bukowski Frederic FRA 46
194 Sow Guy FRA 44
195 Puisset Lilian FRA 44
196 Hugues Lucien FRA 41
197 Rey Juan ESP 40
198 Fertre Matthieu FRA 38
199 Villard Philippe FRA 36
200 Fort Jimmy FRA 36
201 De Crecy Jacques FRA 34
202 Rayer Alan FRA 33
203 Du Peloux Roman FRA 33
204 Penlann Hugo FRA 32
205 Marechal Etienne FRA 32
206 Taleb Adel FRA 31
207 Laine Kevin FRA 31
208 Costanzo Kenji FRA 31
209 Casoni Guillaume FRA 30
210 Buaud Maxime FRA 30
211 Bertrand Bruno FRA 30
212 Tan Romain FRA 29
213 Nardin Lucas FRA 29
214 Elias Yoann FRA 28
215 Caroujel Clément FRA 28
216 Allé-Monné Jonah FRA 28
217 Rayer Axel FRA 27
218 Gaborit Mathieu FRA 27
219 Voisin Vincent FRA 26
220 Fargier Romain FRA 26
221 Paitrault Johann FRA 25
222 Clement Gregory FRA 25
223 Lallemant Nicolas FRA 24
224 Cresson Thomas FRA 24
225 Millet Maxime FRA 23
226 Morel Thomas FRA 22
227 Grollier Jérémy FRA 22
228 Salmon Nicolas FRA 21
229 Chasseray Natthan FRA 21
230 Mourlanne Alexis FRA 20
231 Chausson Clément FRA 20
232 Chagnaud Théo FRA 19
233 Blondel Anatole FRA 19
234 Larose Alexandre FRA 18
235 Cresson Ellias FRA 18
236 Gougeon Rémi FRA 17
237 Bertrand Antoine FRA 17
238 Rossi Tangui FRA 16
239 Cingal Enzo FRA 16
240 Ménard Nathan FRA 15
241 Brisset Arthur FRA 14
242 Lheureux Antoine FRA 13
243 Reau Florent FRA 12
244 Khalfi Doryann FRA 11
245 Gallant Balthazar FRA 10
246 Charvet Julien FRA 9
247 Menet-Chao Paul FRA 8
248 Ménard Rémy FRA 7
249 Reau Maxence FRA 6
250 Charritton Iban FRA 5
251 Roignand Théo FRA 4
252 Machicotte Damien FRA 3
253 Romain Nicolas FRA 2
254 Taradoire julien FRA 1
255 Laleve Damien FRA 1
256 Labordere Paul FRA 1
257 Bouquet Noah FRA 1

 

WSX World Ranking 2013 WOMEN
After 9 steps
Rank Name Country Points
1 Monneron Mathilde FRA 900
2 Billard Jessica FRA 788
3 Sedova Maria RUS 565
4 Davydova Irina RUS 519
5 Amand Lucie FRA 470
6 Cochey-Cahuzac Eva FRA 469
7 Borovska Anna UKR 454
8 Mikhina Alexandra RUS 382
9 Conan Maeliss FRA 317
10 Corcinos Elodie FRA 285
11 Phlippoteau Marjorie FRA 266
12 Wang Shi Le 王诗乐 CHN 238
13 Orlando Letizia ITA 238
14 Condroyer Amandine FRA 233
15 Manfredi Federica ITA 226
16 Liu Lu 刘璐 CHN 226
17 Fadina Olya RUS 226
18 Mitya Fitrina INA 216
19 Mitrofanova Anna RUS 216
20 Sukhareva Alexandra RUS 207
21 Palazzo Federica ITA 207
22 Daries Jenciane FRA 206
23 Favalli Anna ITA 201
24 Tang Jia Yi 唐嘉怡 CHN 195
25 Lee Liudmila RUS 195
26 Dagheti Bianca ITA 195
27 Yang Yaochen 杨曜甄 TPE 190
28 Foglia Anastasia ITA 190
29 Evgrafova Daria RUS 190
30 Lubianaia Anna RUS 185
31 Tolmaceva Tatyana RUS 176
32 Shatalova Angelika RUS 170
33 Bunkova Ekaterina RUS 167
34 Conzi Francesca ITA 153
35 Lesport Angélique FRA 147
36 Massara Claudia ITA 141
37 Tan Coralie FRA 137
38 Anquetin Roxanne FRA 133
39 Stangalino Federica ITA 130
40 Dexheimer Loïs FRA 101
41 Bellanger Lou FRA 101
42 Derisbourg Tiffany FRA 86
43 Duchemin Elisabeth FRA 78
44 Oudot Perrine FRA 62
45 Batard Inès FRA 62
46 Oguey Maud FRA 52
47 Kerbrat Caroline FRA 52
48 Guertin Joana FRA 50
49 Grangon Lily FRA 48
50 Bouquet Alix FRA 44
51 Machicotte Laura FRA 41
52 VanDer Meulen Marine FRA 40
53 Grall Justine FRA 39
54 Bersoult Julie FRA 38
55 Salmon Clémence FRA 37
56 Zerrouki Mina FRA 36
57 Grollier Melany FRA 35
58 Simon Eva FRA 34
59 Sivil Belle FRA 33

 

Vimeo Channel
Vimeo Channel

OFFICIAL SPONSORS :

2017 EVENTS