WSX WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015 RANKING

Based on the top 3 results of the season

WSX World Ranking 2015 MEN

After 22 steps

Rank Name Country Nb Total Best 3
1 Fort Yohan FRA 4 986 900
2 Du Peloux Flavien FRA 5 990 790
3 Avella Anthony FRA 5 978 678
4 Mage Leandre FRA 5 819 661
5 Barrau Martin FRA 4 662 628
6 Santos Jonathan  ESP 4 720 567
7 Cossaro Giorgio ITA 3 548 548
8 Duclos Jonathan FRA 5 640 530
9 De Marni Marco ITA 3 506 506
10 Rahali Alejandro ESP 4 622 489
11 Guichard Vincen FRA 4 568 482
12 Delfino Federico ITA 3 481 481
13 Petitcollin Florian FRA 2 476 476
14 Molinari Daniel FRA 3 435 435
15 Clusaz Maxence FRA 4 483 431
16 Watelet Nicolas FRA 2 408 408
17 Quintin Kevin  FRA 2 406 406
18 Digne Warren FRA 2 337 337
19 Debenedetti Edoardo ITA 2 303 303
20 Penlan Hugo FRA 6 534 300
21 Pastormerlo Andrea ITA 2 293 293
22 Hulot Damien FRA 3 282 282
23 Cardinal Hugo FRA 6 436 272
24 MacDonald Justin CAN 2 267 267
25 Relet Matheo FRA 4 282 255
26 De Paoli Jim SUI 1 250 250
27 Riou Nathan FRA 7 467 242
28 Montavon Christian SUI 1 216 216
29 Bukowski Frederic FRA 1 216 216
30 Briex Oscar FRA 3 213 213
31 Elias Yoann FRA 3 211 211
32 Legall Guillaume FRA 7 427 210
33 Morasse-Raymond Pascal CAN 1 201 201
34 Prezeau Benoit FRA 4 238 200
35 Joron Matthieu FRA 4 248 198
36 Paugam Jean-Jacques FRA 3 194 194
37 Neyraval Yohan FRA 3 193 193
38 Quemener Paul FRA 3 190 190
39 Martin Ronan FRA 2 186 186
40 Wang Fei Qi/王非奇 CHN 1 185 185
41 Dire Axel FRA 3 182 182
42 Zhang Xiao Yu/张晓宇 CHN 1 181 181
43 Clair Quentin FRA 1 181 181
44 Ali Messaoud Sabri ALG 1 181 181
45 Dallago Luca AUT 1 176 176
46 Guenver Quentin FRA 4 226 174
47 Zhao Zhen Hua/赵振华 CHN 1 173 173
48 Diaby Diako  FRA 1 173 173
49 Bellec Samuel FRA 4 191 172
50 Pellae Hugo FRA 1 170 170
51 Martins Danilo BRA 1 170 170
52 Lieurey Thomas FRA 1 167 167
53 Senelier Cedric FRA 2 166 166
54 Xiao Xiao Jun/肖晓俊 CHN 1 164 164
55 Marechal Etienne FRA 3 164 164
56 Stirnimann Jomar SUI 1 162 162
57 Cui Xiao Xu/崔晓旭 CHN 1 162 162
58 Zhang He Kai/张合凯 CHN 1 161 161
59 Peron Claude FRA 3 160 160
60 Liu Chun Wu/柳俊伍 TPE 1 159 159
61 Labous Maxime FRA 3 159 159
62 Dugerdil Tristan FRA 1 159 159
63 Famechon Erwan FRA 4 201 158
64 Wang Yang/汪洋 CHN 1 157 157
65 Xu Hui/徐辉 CHN 1 156 156
66 Leonhardt Tobias SUI 1 156 156
67 Vagnone Lorenzo ITA 1 154 154
68 Huang Ming Song/黃明嵩 TPE 1 154 154
69 Allegrini Matteo ITA 1 154 154
70 Wang Peng/王鹏 CHN 1 153 153
71 Galliani Luca ITA 1 153 153
72 Favre-Mercuret Jules FRA 1 151 151
73 Chong Alvin SIN 1 151 151
74 Roignant Theo FRA 7 294 150
75 Ye Cheng Jing/叶成锦 CHN 1 150 150
76 Ronchi Andrea ITA 1 150 150
77 Brisset Arthur FRA 2 150 150
78 Beretta Alexandre IRE 1 150 150
79 Pallazzi Matteo ITA 1 149 149
80 Batiz Lopez Ricardo MEX 1 149 149
81 Zhou Han Wen/周瀚文 CHN 1 148 148
82 Goshko Dzmitryi BLR 1 147 147
83 Gomez Daniel ESP 1 147 147
84 Mohammedhamed Samer Mahfoudh Hassan KSA 1 146 146
85 Hong Zhu/洪烛 CHN 1 146 146
86 Mohammedhamed Samer Mahfoudh  Hussein KSA 1 145 145
87 Garcia Brais ESP 1 145 145
88 Xu Hao/徐浩 CHN 1 144 144
89 Vende Flavien FRA 2 144 144
90 Kovalenko Victor FRA 3 144 144
91 Carlier Bryan FRA 2 144 144
92 Chuang Ge Jr/莊格誌 TPE 1 143 143
93 Chiapponi Gebriele ITA 1 143 143
94 Mo Hua Hua/莫化华 CHN 1 142 142
95 Shahrizal Bin Amat SIN 1 141 141
96 Le Gac Gaetan FRA 6 224 140
97 Lu Jie/陆颉 CHN 1 140 140
98 Liu Qi Jie/刘起杰 CHN 1 139 139
99 Chu Kuan Yu/朱冠宇 TPE 1 138 138
100 Beaudet Nicolas FRA 2 138 138
101 Wang Song/王松 CHN 1 137 137
102 Coulter Julian GBR 1 137 137
103 Li Xiu Zheng/李修政 CHN 1 136 136
104 Prigent Hugo FRA 5 175 135
105 Cochennec Lucas FRA 4 175 135
106 Yin Hsian En/殷祥恩 TPE 1 135 135
107 Liang Yong/梁涌 CHN 1 134 134
108 Wang Dai Yang/王代阳 CHN 1 133 133
109 Madec Tom FRA 6 214 132
110 Yang Min/杨敏 CHN 1 132 132
111 Menet Chao Paul FRA 4 143 131
112 Li Zong Ming/李宗明 CHN 1 131 131
113 Brass Borty BRA 1 130 130
114 Marguet Dorian FRA 4 131 129
115 Ronvel Nicolas FRA 2 128 128
116 Baudry Enzo FRA 2 128 128
117 Bernal Carlos ESP 1 127 127
118 Cadiou Quentin FRA 3 124 124
119 Beaudet David FRA 2 124 124
120 Tanguy Axel FRA 5 197 122
121 Salmon Nicolas FRA 3 122 122
122 Parvery Mathis FRA 3 121 121
123 Bregeon Nathan FRA 3 121 121
124 Le Gall Jeremy FRA 4 155 118
125 De Galassus Titouan FRA 3 117 117
126 Escarpe Jeremy FRA 2 115 115
127 Rousseau Erwan FRA 4 149 114
128 Doublet Pierre FRA 4 148 114
129 Le Guen Yvain FRA 5 172 111
130 Daguin Hugo FRA 2 110 110
131 Chierici Florian FRA 2 110 110
132 Oguey Damien FRA 2 108 108
133 Tanguy Killian FRA 4 138 106
134 Tanguy Theo FRA 5 157 105
135 Colangelo Pierre-Emmanuel FRA 4 105 104
136 Bonnet Antonin FRA 2 104 104
137 Bausier Louis FRA 2 104 104
138 Simon Kristen FRA 5 156 102
139 Renaud Gabriel CAN 1 100 100
140 Mondes Clarens FRA 2 100 100
141 Jumeline Alexis FRA 1 100 100
142 Boireau Thibault FRA 1 100 100
143 De La Rebiere De Pouyade Arthur FRA 3 97 97
144 Menard Remy FRA 2 96 96
145 Marguet Cyrille FRA 2 96 96
146 Morvan Enzo FRA 3 94 94
147 Denis Alexandre FRA 2 94 94
148 Amara Remi FRA 2 94 94
149 Sow Guy FRA 2 93 93
150 Riou Gabin FRA 3 92 92
151 Grall Maxence FRA 6 135 91
152 Santellani Enzo FRA 2 91 91
153 Picot Timothe FRA 3 89 89
154 Cornily Tristan FRA 4 104 87
155 Verger Corentin FRA 2 87 87
156 Reignier Lenny FRA 2 87 87
157 Ruiz Corentin FRA 1 86 86
158 Recolin Jules FRA 1 86 86
159 Mercier Alex CAN 1 86 86
160 Menard Nathan FRA 1 86 86
161 Fort Jimmy FRA 1 86 86
162 Bremaud Matteo FRA 1 86 86
163 Basin Leon CAN 1 86 86
164 Viogne Enzo FRA 3 85 85
165 Cadiou Alex FRA 3 85 85
166 Riou Romain FRA 4 85 84
167 Durand Michael FRA 2 84 84
168 Colas-Pinault Matthieu FRA 5 118 81
169 Dufour Hugo FRA 2 81 81
170 Thepaut Antoine FRA 4 101 79
171 Angione Samuele FRA 2 79 79
172 Richard Bruno CAN 1 78 78
173 Raoux Arthur FRA 2 78 78
174 Lux Arthur FRA 1 78 78
175 Lacambra Loann FRA 1 78 78
176 Kovalenko Jean FRA 2 78 78
177 Gardiner Chase CAN 1 78 78
178 Garay Nathan FRA 1 78 78
179 Dufour Sylvain FRA 2 78 78
180 Couitti Tanguy FRA 1 78 78
181 Rivoalen Tugdual FRA 5 114 77
182 Ferreira Enzo FRA 2 76 76
183 Roignant Leny FRA 5 101 74
184 Carrier Enzo FRA 2 74 74
185 Mallis Karim FRA 1 72 72
186 Fajkovic Bryan CAN 1 72 72
187 Dion-Barriault Charles CAN 1 72 72
188 Delavault Thomas FRA 1 72 72
189 Cadoret Matthieu FRA 2 72 72
190 Bourdin Luc FRA 1 72 72
191 Martin Antone FRA 2 71 71
192 Baert Alexis FRA 2 71 71
193 Jonqua Julian FRA 2 70 70
194 Severe Ethan FRA 3 69 69
195 Pouessel Romain FRA 2 69 69
196 Menet Chao Tom FRA 2 69 69
197 Lheureux Antoine FRA 2 69 69
198 Ricard Quentin FRA 2 68 68
199 Blin Alexis FRA 2 67 67
200 Unwin Shaun CAN 1 66 66
201 Pierre Florian FRA 1 66 66
202 Massing Luc FRA 1 66 66
203 Giron Raphael FRA 1 66 66
204 Foucrier Tom FRA 1 66 66
205 Degrace Jason CAN 1 66 66
206 Chalot Ken FRA 1 66 66
207 Audebrand Arnaud FRA 1 66 66
208 Visintin Enzo FRA 2 65 65
209 Tanguy Maelo FRA 3 65 65
210 Cumunel Lucas FRA 3 65 65
211 Senechal Theo FRA 2 64 64
212 Charritton Iban FRA 3 64 64
213 Vitu Raphael FRA 1 62 62
214 Roux Quentin FRA 1 62 62
215 Rougier Bertrand FRA 1 62 62
216 Rollin Romain FRA 1 62 62
217 Perfezou Jeremy FRA 1 62 62
218 Martin Baptiste FRA 1 62 62
219 Lagacé Kevin CAN 1 62 62
220 Harder Clynt CAN 1 62 62
221 Habasque Argan FRA 1 62 62
222 Douillard Theo FRA 1 62 62
223 Denoue Clement FRA 1 62 62
224 Dayries Ethan FRA 3 62 62
225 Chavelli Felix FRA 2 62 62
226 Bonnet Corentin FRA 1 62 62
227 Cuchard Ewen FRA 2 61 61
228 Colas-Pinault Mael FRA 5 81 60
229 Creff Manao FRA 4 71 58
230 Rocaut Xabi FRA 3 58 58
231 Pierret Theo FRA 1 58 58
232 Nadeau Samuel CAN 1 58 58
233 Henson Jay CAN 1 58 58
234 Couitti Dylan FRA 1 58 58
235 Bouche Romain FRA 1 58 58
236 Berthier François FRA 1 58 58
237 Altero Ewen FRA 1 58 58
238 Szott Jeremy CAN 1 55 55
239 Rolland Théo FRA 1 55 55
240 Rayer Alan FRA 1 55 55
241 Poitras Benoit CAN 1 55 55
242 Gallant Balthazar FRA 2 54 54
243 Trijean Maxime FRA 1 52 52
244 Rolland Luis FRA 1 52 52
245 Raymond Joey CAN 1 52 52
246 Rattier Jeremy FRA 1 52 52
247 Macht Jeremy CAN 1 52 52
248 Dubreuil Maxime FRA 1 52 52
249 Doussaint Kevin FRA 1 52 52
250 Menes Vincent FRA 4 59 51
251 Sauvant Thomas FRA 2 51 51
252 Henrio Matteo FRA 2 51 51
253 Taddei Lorenzo FRA 3 50 50
254 Peglion Hugues FRA 1 50 50
255 McLaughlin Scott CAN 1 50 50
256 Leigh Spencer CAN 1 50 50
257 Granozio Elouenn FRA 3 50 50
258 Eileus Thorsten FRA 1 50 50
259 Dessus Arthur FRA 1 50 50
260 Berthelot Tom FRA 1 50 50
261 Clara Esteban FRA 2 49 49
262 Clara Antonio FRA 2 49 49
263 Richardeau Kirck FRA 1 48 48
264 Koslowsky René FRA 1 48 48
265 Hok Samol CAN 1 48 48
266 Demangeat Gregory FRA 1 48 48
267 Abdelli Syham  FRA 1 48 48
268 Deniaud Ethan FRA 2 47 47
269 Uhrig Stephane FRA 1 46 46
270 Renault Louis FRA 1 46 46
271 Rayer Didier FRA 1 46 46
272 Le Goff Kieran FRA 1 46 46
273 L Hereder Vincent FRA 1 46 46
274 Fry Ryan CAN 1 46 46
275 Benmelouka Jessyme FRA 1 46 46
276 Renaud Freddy FRA 1 44 44
277 Pecourt Matteo FRA 1 44 44
278 Gateau Raphael FRA 1 44 44
279 Fleming Craig CAN 1 44 44
280 Fabbrizio Matteo FRA 1 44 44
281 Carlier Edonis FRA 1 44 44
282 Molaro Dave CAN 1 43 43
283 Moisan Josselin FRA 1 43 43
284 Brillaud Ronan FRA 1 43 43
285 Apparailly Léo FRA 1 43 43
286 Pletan Samuel FRA 2 42 42
287 Menes Gaetan FRA 3 41 41
288 Kay David USA 1 41 41
289 Chemin Mael FRA 1 41 41
290 Cauchois Christian FRA 1 41 41
291 Bouchereau Johan FRA 1 41 41
292 Rataud Thomas FRA 1 40 40
293 Palumbo Giovanni FRA 2 40 40
294 Ombelet Brandon FRA 1 40 40
295 Moreau Florian FRA 1 40 40
296 Moal Julien FRA 2 40 40
297 Auteza Arthur FRA 2 40 40
298 Amiand Ismael FRA 1 40 40
299 Vajou Alexis FRA 1 39 39
300 Pujol Vincent FRA 1 39 39
301 Gateau Theodor FRA 1 39 39
302 Bouquet Noah FRA 3 39 39
303 Tiberghien Malo FRA 1 38 38
304 Niclot Axel FRA 1 38 38
305 Kammerer Souch FRA 1 38 38
306 Placier Mathis FRA 1 37 37
307 Munoz Daniel FRA 1 37 37
308 Lopes Costa  Arthur   FRA 1 37 37
309 Da Silva Kélian FRA 1 37 37
310 Chagnaud Theo FRA 1 37 37
311 Vialle-Oukoulou Yonah-Lies FRA 1 36 36
312 Manac H Clement FRA 1 36 36
313 Guiraud Paul FRA 1 36 36
314 Glaas Louis FRA 1 36 36
315 Francois Raphael FRA 1 36 36
316 Retailleau Joran FRA 1 35 35
317 Gateau Eliott FRA 1 35 35
318 Esbri Bloquet Pia FRA 1 35 35
319 Charvet Louis FRA 1 35 35
320 Machicote Damien FRA 3 34 34
321 Laleve Damien FRA 3 34 34
322 Guillot Mathys FRA 1 34 34
323 Baligan Elliott FRA 1 34 34
324 Rossi Tangui FRA 1 33 33
325 Panet Elliott FRA 1 33 33
326 Hirsch Raphael FRA 1 33 33
327 Herault Mathieu FRA 1 33 33
328 Giron William FRA 1 33 33
329 Charbonneau Cyprien FRA 1 33 33
330 Caradec-Lucas Saig FRA 1 33 33
331 Vuillemin Sacha FRA 1 32 32
332 Ekanga Florian FRA 1 32 32
333 Cadoret Charles FRA 1 32 32
334 Sochay Maxence FRA 1 31 31
335 Rousseau Angel FRA 1 31 31
336 Picaud Thomas FRA 1 31 31
337 Grall Samuel FRA 1 31 31
338 Coutinho Gael FRA 1 31 31
339 Benoit Romain FRA 1 31 31
340 Rauzier Marceli FRA 1 30 30
341 David Erwan FRA 1 30 30
342 Corre Noa FRA 1 30 30
343 Stephan Youn FRA 2 29 29
344 Perchoc-Abiven Ethan FRA 1 29 29
345 Landure Antoine FRA 2 29 29
346 Labordere Paul FRA 2 29 29
347 Geslin Damien FRA 1 29 29
348 Champigny Yanis FRA 1 29 29
349 Barrilliet Breau Leo FRA 1 29 29
350 Morboeuf Mathys FRA 3 28 28
351 Nisse Lydian FRA 1 27 27
352 Charvet Julien FRA 2 27 27
353 Charriton Patxi FRA 2 27 27
354 Lafenetre Charlie FRA 1 26 26
355 Bonete Marilys FRA 1 25 25
356 Martinez Alexy FRA 1 24 24
357 De La Rebiere Hector FRA 1 24 24
358 Riou Morgan FRA 1 23 23
359 Coatleven Mael FRA 1 23 23
360 Arbrile Tristan FRA 1 22 22
361 Roudaut Mael FRA 1 21 21
362 Togbedji Alexis FRA 2 20 20
363 Sommer Pierrick FRA 1 20 20
364 Sarrade Maxime FRA 1 20 20
365 Bernard Dewashes Adrien FRA 1 20 20
366 Le Vourch Quentin FRA 1 19 19
367 Guiraud Maxime FRA 1 19 19
368 Gantet Remi FRA 1 19 19
369 Tassel Alexis FRA 1 18 18
370 Portier Raphael FRA 2 18 18
371 Pierres Aurel FRA 1 17 17
372 Levasseur Mathieu FRA 1 17 17
373 Lacroix Noah FRA 2 16 16
374 Buzon Melvyn FRA 1 16 16
375 Estragon Aime FRA 1 15 15
376 Goul'Chen Morvan FRA 1 14 14
377 Cumunel Arthur FRA 2 14 14
378 Herment Pierre FRA 1 13 13
379 Rohel Axell FRA 1 12 12
380 Mur Emmanuel FRA 1 12 12
381 Calvet Leo FRA 2 12 12
382 Adam Enzo FRA 2 10 10
383 Daridon Yael FRA 1 6 6
384 Macquart Valentin FRA 1 5 5
385 Callac Ewan FRA 1 5 5
386 Lacroix Ethan FRA 1 4 4
387 Arbrile Celian FRA 1 4 4
388 Rocaut Julen FRA 1 3 3
389 Fieu Emilien FRA 1 3 3
390 Ornaque Paul FRA 1 2 2
391 Dubosc Romeo FRA 1 2 2
392 Puche-Plante Romain FRA 1 1 1
393 Poisson Dorian FRA 1 1 1
394 Morin Mathys FRA 1 1 1
395 Lochon Guillaume FRA 1 1 1
396 Lettelier Simon FRA 1 1 1
397 Dayries Liam FRA 1 1 1
398 Cros Vicenc FRA 1 1 1
399 Caron Hugo FRA 1 1 1
400 Burgess-Poggioli Tim FRA 1 1 1
401 Benloucif Scander FRA 1 1 1

 WSX World Ranking 2015 WOMEN


After 22 steps

Rank Name Country Nb Total Best 3
1 Monneron Mathilde FRA 4 1070 870
2 Delfino Alice ITA 3 796 796
3 Billard Jessica FRA 5 916 716
4 Costabile Aurore FRA 3 656 656
5 Massara Claudia ITA 3 623 623
6 Daries Auriane FRA 3 524 524
7 Marilier Charline FRA 2 417 417
8 Grall Justine FRA 6 605 407
9 Debenedetti Camilla ITA 2 366 366
10 Oguey Maud FRA 3 358 358
11 Boudreau Monica CAN 2 316 316
12 Dubernet Mallaury FRA 3 313 313
13 Duchemin Elisabeth FRA 2 312 312
14 Stephan Flora FRA 6 516 286
15 Bersoult Julie FRA 5 385 286
16 Condroyer Amandine FRA 1 270 270
17 Houssais Anna FRA 5 394 264
18 Suffice Marie Laure FRA 2 254 254
19 Rondeau Camille FRA 3 250 250
20 Codazzi Barbara ITA 1 250 250
21 Belin Mathilde FRA 4 272 220
22 Bescond Lou FRA 4 263 217
23 Pradal Clara FRA 3 210 210
24 Hotsko Bohdana  UKR 1 207 207
25 Song Jing/宋晶 CHN 1 201 201
26 Paugam Anna FRA 5 308 200
27 Pertoldi Veronique FRA 3 198 198
28 Petit Marion FRA 3 196 196
29 Conzi Francesca ITA 1 195 195
30 Brivio Franscesca ITA 1 195 195
31 Crenn Chloe FRA 3 188 188
32 Cochey Cahuzac Eva FRA 1 185 185
33 Poussier Maelie FRA 3 184 184
34 Delahaye Marie FRA 4 230 182
35 Pradal Celia FRA 3 182 182
36 Munoz Marine FRA 3 179 179
37 Stangalino Federica ITA 1 176 176
38 Vilella Sara ESP 1 170 170
39 Cardinal Julia FRA 7 346 167
40 Riou Manon FRA 7 335 162
41 Bouquet Alix FRA 2 162 162
42 Sukhareva Alexandra RUS 1 161 161
43 Conan Maeliss FRA 2 158 158
44 Hernandez Laurine FRA 7 315 155
45 Berrekama-Lucas Assia FRA 5 241 154
46 Garcia Claudia ESP 1 153 153
47 Bourget Alissa FRA 2 150 150
48 Corcinos Laetitia FRA 2 148 148
49 Bonilla Cristina ESP 1 147 147
50 Gourvenec Naomi FRA 5 223 144
51 Juan Franco Sheila  ESP 1 141 141
52 Chagnaud Marie FRA 2 138 138
53 Carreras Sofi ARG 1 137 137
54 Van Der Meulen Marine FRA 2 136 136
55 Vincent Emilie FRA 2 133 133
56 Le Brun Ambroisine FRA 2 133 133
57 Le Guennic Rozenn FRA 4 170 131
58 Ropars Annaig FRA 5 200 128
59 Lacroix Sophie FRA 2 124 124
60 De Voort Albane FRA 2 124 124
61 Zanette Laura FRA 2 122 122
62 Decan Lea FRA 2 122 122
63 Chatelin Morganne FRA 5 189 121
64 Arzur Chimene FRA 6 215 118
65 Rivoalen Klervi FRA 5 174 116
66 Roux Emma FRA 2 116 116
67 Briot Elena FRA 2 114 114
68 Masson Adele FRA 4 140 109
69 Kervella Maelyss FRA 4 137 108
70 Morel Helea FRA 4 136 105
71 Salmon Clemence FRA 2 105 105
72 Chavelli Lucile FRA 2 102 102
73 Trains Emilie FRA 1 100 100
74 Slater Jenna CAN 1 100 100
75 Le Caroff Sarah FRA 2 100 100
76 Kerbrat Caroline FRA 1 100 100
77 Doucet Mael FRA 1 100 100
78 Da Rosa Eva FRA 1 100 100
79 Briot Noelie FRA 2 99 99
80 Dagorn Nolwenn FRA 3 95 95
81 Appriou Floriane FRA 3 95 95
82 Mescoff Gwaldys FRA 3 92 92
83 Lecomte Marie FRA 5 140 90
84 Sordet-Salin Bleuenn FRA 2 87 87
85 Plourde Marie-Hélène CAN 1 86 86
86 Lachevre Satheen FRA 1 86 86
87 Farris Lachelle CAN 1 86 86
88 Cartier Laly FRA 1 86 86
89 Benmelouka Sephana FRA 1 86 86
90 Queguiner Tippi FRA 3 85 85
91 Oudot Perrine FRA 2 85 85
92 Colangelo Eleanore FRA 3 85 85
93 Le Gac Margaux FRA 5 129 84
94 Clara Zoe FRA 2 84 84
95 Castanheira Aude FRA 2 84 84
96 Toullec Pauline FRA 2 83 83
97 Le Toullec Pauline FRA 2 82 82
98 Le Verge Marine FRA 2 81 81
99 Gaston Ema FRA 2 81 81
100 Le Duc Laure FRA 4 102 80
101 Lopes Christina FRA 2 80 80
102 Le Gall Coline FRA 3 80 80
103 Pedrero Gwendoline FRA 2 79 79
104 Woolger Nicole CAN 1 78 78
105 Walter Lea FRA 1 78 78
106 Paradis Tanya CAN 1 78 78
107 Morvan Marine FRA 1 78 78
108 Le Gac Sterenn FRA 1 78 78
109 Creno Laura FRA 2 78 78
110 Briant Nolwenn FRA 1 78 78
111 Bouffard Margaux FRA 1 78 78
112 Blin Lisa FRA 1 78 78
113 Arnould Charlotte FRA 1 78 78
114 Le Gall Typhaine FRA 3 77 77
115 Minault Jade FRA 1 72 72
116 Leterrier Oceane FRA 1 72 72
117 Jackson Alexis USA 1 72 72
118 Clark Andrea CAN 1 72 72
119 Chartrain Manon FRA 1 72 72
120 Anquetin Roxanne FRA 1 72 72
121 Lapis Lilou FRA 5 111 71
122 Malaurie Hannah FRA 3 71 71
123 Sallafranque Typhaine FRA 2 69 69
124 Rongieras Emma FRA 2 69 69
125 Morel Lyla FRA 4 84 66
126 Walter Chloe FRA 1 66 66
127 Smith Amanda CAN 1 66 66
128 Nombalay Ymane FRA 1 66 66
129 Nettleton Keely CAN 1 66 66
130 Besse Wideline FRA 1 66 66
131 Bellavoir Alexiane FRA 1 66 66
132 Autin Bettina FRA 1 66 66
133 Noel Romane FRA 1 62 62
134 Mazouz Kalyssa FRA 1 62 62
135 Letourneur Celeste FRA 1 62 62
136 Gateau Hermione FRA 1 62 62
137 Arzur Sybille FRA 4 77 60
138 Appriou Dorine FRA 2 59 59
139 Salou Céane FRA 2 58 58
140 Rougier Jeanne FRA 1 58 58
141 Lefrancois Marion FRA 1 58 58
142 Daguin Constance FRA 1 58 58
143 Antolino Ambre FRA 1 58 58
144 Cressot Lilian FRA 1 55 55
145 Couturier Victoire FRA 1 55 55
146 Benmelouka Shana FRA 1 55 55
147 Armingeat Cleo FRA 1 55 55
148 Souterene Cécile FRA 1 52 52
149 Fuhrmann Jade FRA 1 52 52
150 Dexheimer Lois FRA 1 52 52
151 Landrin Zoe FRA 1 50 50
152 Herault Ilona FRA 1 50 50
153 Brunelli Célia FRA 1 50 50
154 Radanovics Sabine FRA 1 48 48
155 Malthet Helene FRA 1 48 48
156 David Tifany FRA 1 46 46
157 Bellaigue Ambre FRA 1 46 46
158 Doumboya Fatoumata FRA 1 44 44
159 Deruyter Maeva FRA 1 44 44
160 Vannier Lisa FRA 1 43 43
161 Gourion Lucie FRA 1 43 43
162 Lesage Manon FRA 1 41 41
163 Le Dentu Ludivine FRA 1 41 41
164 Dupeyre Emma FRA 1 41 41
165 Dupeyre Kassandre FRA 1 40 40
166 Dernoncourt Lola FRA 1 40 40
167 Quillivere Celia FRA 1 37 37
168 Treut Servane FRA 1 36 36
169 Ruet Сamille FRA 1 36 36
170 Le Gall Lisa Marie FRA 1 36 36
171 Coatpehen Clemence  FRA 2 35 35
172 Aveline Enora FRA 1 33 33
173 Orain Nadia FRA 1 30 30
174 Guillery-Girard Charlotte FRA 1 30 30
175 Mazeas Lucie FRA 1 29 29
176 Malake Alya FRA 1 29 29
177 Bellec Clara FRA 1 29 29
178 Barazer Eva FRA 1 29 29
179 Diorflar Kassandra FRA 1 28 28
180 Amiand Sephora FRA 1 28 28
181 Madec Amandine FRA 1 26 26
182 Le Goguic Julie  FRA 1 23 23
183 Faucheux Melina FRA 1 23 23
184 Le Faucher Athenais FRA 1 22 22
185 Coatpehen Awena FRA 1 21 21
186 Bossard Cloelia FRA 1 21 21
187 Habasque Julie FRA 1 20 20
188 Sordet-Salin Mahault FRA 1 19 19
189 Corre Romane FRA 1 17 17
190 Stephan Jade FRA 1 16 16

 WSX World Ranking 2015 TEAM CROSS (not official)


After 4 steps

Rank Team  Name Country Best 2
1 Tarzans Du Peloux Flavien / Mage Leandre FRA 600
2 Les Conos  Duclos Jonathan / Guichard Vincen FRA 476
3 Gentelmen's Club Rahali Vicente Alejandro / Santos Jonathan ESP 454
4 Go and Fun Italy 2  Debenedetti Edoardo / Delfino Federico ITA 411
5 Go and Fun Italy 1  Debenedetti Camilla / Delfino Alice ITA 382
6 Jim De Lago Dallago Luca / De Paoli Jim SUI / AUT 270
7 Nomades Bukowski Frederic / Digne Warren FRA 270
8 Little Italy Cossaro Giorgio / De Marni Marco ITA 270
9 UnLapin Ali Messaoud Sabri / Pellae Hugo FRA / ALG 250
10 Italianofrench Duclos Jonathan / Delfino Federico FRA/ITA 250
11 Team Franco Espagnol Clusaz Maxence / Rahali Vicente Alejandro FRA / ESP 238
12 Bamboulléééé Clusaz Maxence /  Montavon Christian FRA / SUI 238
13 Turkish Rambos De Marni Marco / Vagnone Lorenzo ITA 226
14 Frenglish Canada McDonald Justin / Morasse-Raymond Pascal CAN 226
15 Seba Street A Zhang He Kai/张合凯 / Zhang Xiao Yu/张晓宇 CHN 216
16 Roller Macherio 1 Allegrini Matteo / Ronchi Andrea ITA 207
17 Les petits Chartrais Hulot Damien / Suffice Marie-Laure FRA 207
18 Seba Street C / Seba街区C Xu Hui/徐辉 / Zhao Zhen Hua/赵振华 CHN 207
19 Mission Impossible  Chiapponi Gebriele / De Marni Marco ITA 201
20 ROLLERBLADE(China) Wang Fei Qi/王非奇 / Hong Zhu/洪烛 CHN 201
21 Rollerschool Lyon Beretta Alexandre / Clair Quentin FRA 195
22 Youth Billard Jessica / Barrau Martin FRA 195
23 Les Blates Costabile Aurore / Monneron Mathilde FRA 190
24 Fusion Wang Yang/汪洋 / Cui Xiao Xu/崔晓旭 CHN 190
25 Roller Macherio 2 Codazzi Barbara / Galliani Luca ITA 185
26 Kanaks Francais Fort Yohan / Boudreau Monica FRA/CAN 185
27 Extreme Kids A Huang Ming Song/黃明嵩 / Liu Chun Wu/柳俊伍 TPE 181
28 Seba Street B  Wang Peng/王鹏 / Wang Song/王松 CHN 176
29 Extreme Kids B Chu Kuan Yu/朱冠宇 / Yin Hsian En/殷祥恩 TPE 173
Vimeo Channel
Vimeo Channel

OFFICIAL SPONSORS :

2017 EVENTS